Academic Calendar

Fashion design  

Group 1: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 4 October 2021

Group 2: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday / 14:30 - 18:30 / 4 October 2021

Modeling  

Group 1: Saturday and Sunday / 09:30 - 13:30/ 2 October 2021

Group 2: Saturday and Sunday / 14:30 - 18:30 / 2 October 2021

Stylistics  

Group 1: Saturday and Sunday / 09:30 - 13:30 / 2 October 2021

Group 2: Saturday and Sunday / 14:30 - 18:30 / 2 October 2021

Gerber Version 12.2 & Accumark 3D Design

1st Group : Saturday and Sunday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 5 June 2021 - (FULL)

Group 2: Saturday and Sunday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 5 June 2021 - (FULL)

Fashion Design in Photoshop & Illustrator r

1st Group : Saturday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 5 June 2021 - (Last 3 Quota)

Group 2: Saturday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 5 June 2021 - (Last 2 Quota)

Visual Merchandising and Window Design

1st Group : Sunday / 09:30 - 13:45 /

2. Group : Sunday / 14:15 - 18:30 /

Beautician (Level 4)

Group 1: Monday and Wednesday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 7 June 2021 - (FULL)

Group 2: Single Tuesday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 8 June 2021 - (FULL)

3rd Group : Single Thursday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 10 June 2021 - (FULL)

Hairdressing (Level 4)

1st Group : Single Monday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 7 June 2021 - (Last 2 Quota)

Group 2: Single Tuesday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 5 October 2021

Group 3: Single Wednesday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 6 October 2021

Group 4 : Single Thursday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 7 October 2021

Group 5 : Single Friday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 8 October 2021

6. Group : Single Saturday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 9 October 2021

7. Group : Single Sunday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 10 October 2021

Make-up  

1st Group : Tuesday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 1 June 2021 - (FULL)nbsp;

Group 2: Tuesday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 1 June 2021 - (FULL)

3rd Group : Tuesday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 1 June 2021 - Registration Continues (2nd Additional Group)

Group 4 : Wednesday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 2 June 2021 - (FULL)

Group 5 : Wednesday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 2 June 2021 - (Last 4 Quota)

Group 6 : Thursday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 3 June 2021 - Registration Continues

Group 7 : Thursday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 3 June 2021 - Registration Continues

8th Group : Saturday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 5 June 2021 - (Last 2 Quota)

9th Group : Sunday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 30 May 2021 - (Last 3 Quota)

Group 10: Sunday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 30 May 2021 - (Last 1 Quota)

11. Group : Monday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 14 June 2021 - Registration Continue

12: Monday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 14 June 2021 - Registration Continue

13. Group : Tuesday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 15 June 2021 - Registration Continue Group

14: Saturday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 17 July 2021 - Registration Continue

Permanent makeup

1st Group : Thursday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 3 June 2021 - (FULL)

Group 2: Thursday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 3 June 2021 - (FULL)

3. Group : Friday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 4 June 2021 - (Last 4 Quota)

Group 4 : Friday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 4 June 2021 - (FULL)

Group 5 : Sunday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 6 June 2021 - (Last 3 Quota)

Group 6 : Sunday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 6 June 2021 - Registration Continues

7. Group : Monday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 14 June 2021 - (FULL)

Group 8 : Monday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 14 June 2021 - (FULL)

Group 9: Saturday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 26 June 2021 - Registration Continues

Group 10: Tuesday / 09:30 - 13:45 / 29 June 2021 - FULL

11. Group : Tuesday / 14:15 - 18:30 / 29 June 2021 - (Last 1 Quota)

Prosthetic Nail & Nail Decoration (Nail Arts)

1st Group : Sunday / 10:00 - 18:00 / 13 June 2021 - (Last 3 Quota)

Group 2: Tuesday / 10:00 - 18:00 / 15 June 2021 - (Last 2 Quota)

3. Group : Monday / 10:00 - 18:00 / 28 June 2021 - (Last 2 Quota).

Plasma Pen

Group 1: Thursday and Friday / 10:00 - 18:00 / 3 and 4 June 2021

Group 2: Thursday and Friday / 10:00 - 18:00 / 17 and 18 June 2021

Pro Lash Artist (Eyelash + Lifting + Lamination)

Group 1: Thursday and Friday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 3 and 4 June 2021

Group 2: Thursday and Friday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 10 and 11 June 2021

Diode Laser Hair Removal

Group 1: Wednesday / 09:30 - 18:30 / 2 June 2021 

 

WE'LL CALL YOUPLEASE FILL IN THE FORM